Liga Okręgowa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 49, wczoraj: 94
ogółem: 1 425 759
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | Wiwa Goszcz | XXX | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 8:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:4 |
2. | Zjednoczeni Łowęcice | 0:5 | XXX | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 2:4 |
3. | Mirków Długołęka | 0:2 | 2:3 | XXX | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 5:4 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:7 | 2:2 |
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 1:1 | 7:1 | 2:1 | XXX | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
5. | Czarni Kondratowice | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | XXX | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:5 |
6. | Burza-Dombud Chwalibożyce | 2:1 | 7:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | XXX | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
7. | Strzelinianka Strzelin | 1:5 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | XXX | 2:2 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
8. | MKP Wratislavia | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | XXX | 1:7 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 |
9. | KS Łozina | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | XXX | 2:3 | 4:5 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:4 |
10. | Polonia Środa Śląska | 1:4 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | XXX | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 0:4 |
11. | Orzeł Sadowice | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | XXX | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
12. | Widawa Bierutów | 1:2 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:5 | XXX | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 |
13. | Bumerang Wrocław | 2:1 | 3:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | XXX | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 |
14. | LKS Brożec | 0:6 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | XXX | 1:1 | 3:3 |
15. | Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice | 1:3 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | XXX | 0:5 |
16. | MKP Wołów | 0:6 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | XXX |
|